- France
- Hauts-de-France
- Marigny-en-Orxois
- Villa Rentals
Marigny-en-Orxois Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Marigny-en-Orxois - We found 56 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- TV
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About Marigny-en-Orxois Villa Rentals on Cortina Ski Resort
Cortina Ski Resort has more than 56 villas near Marigny-en-Orxois. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Cortina Ski Resort has a wide range of villa rentals near Marigny-en-Orxois, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Cortina Ski Resort offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Cortina Ski Resort is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Marigny-en-Orxois for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Cortina Ski Resort Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Cortina Ski Resort-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Cortina Ski Resort in Marigny-en-Orxois, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Marigny-en-Orxois Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Marigny-en-Orxois?
There are a lot of options in Marigny-en-Orxois. If you plan on staying in the Marigny-en-Orxois area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Marigny-en-Orxois:
- Maison Immersive Cinéma & Harry Potter 6 pers Escape Game
- ROOMS HOME CSM Suites privees élégantes entre Reims et Disneyland Paris 1 à 8 personnes
- Le Manoir de Sainte-Aulde
- Maison d'Hôtes Ferme d'Issonges B&B
- Chez Manon et Martin - Chambre à la campagne avec Spa extérieur
- GITE TY COZ
- Maison de 1 a 8 personnes entièrement rénovée
- Maison cosy - 4 pers - Disney & Route du Champagne
- Magnifique villa au cœur de la nature
- Séjour atypique en Bateau-Bord de Marne
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Marigny-en-Orxois?
At Cortinaskiresort, the average rental fee for standard villas in Marigny-en-Orxois is $337 per night. Cortinaskiresort has a large database of quality villas near Marigny-en-Orxois that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Marigny-en-Orxois that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Marigny-en-Orxois that are pet friendly:
- Castle in the woods with private SPA 45 min from Paris and Reims, 25 min Disney
- Le Domaine by A&G - Vendrest
- Apartment 'Château - Paris - Disney - Citry' with Wi-Fi
- GITE DU SUD DE L'AISNE Rated 3 stars by Aisne tourisme.
Are there any rental villas in Marigny-en-Orxois that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Marigny-en-Orxois to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Marigny-en-Orxois have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Cortinaskiresort site, there are more than 56 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Marigny-en-Orxois.