- France
- Pays de la Loire
- Piriac-sur-Mer
- Cottage Rentals
Piriac-sur-Mer Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Piriac-sur-Mer - We found 266 exact matches
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- View
About Piriac-sur-Mer Cottage Rentals on Cortina Ski Resort
Searching for cottages to rent near Piriac-sur-Mer? Cortina Ski Resort features more than 266 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Piriac-sur-Mer have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Cortina Ski Resort’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Piriac-sur-Mer.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Cortina Ski Resort’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Cortina Ski Resort boasts of 266 holiday cottages and places to stay in Piriac-sur-Mer. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Cortina Ski Resort-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Piriac-sur-Mer Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Piriac-sur-Mer?
There are a lot of options in Piriac-sur-Mer. If you plan on staying in the Piriac-sur-Mer area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Piriac-sur-Mer:
- Apartment facing the sea in Piriac sur Mer. 2023 stage town for the Solitaire du Figaro.
- Beautiful bright vacation home Large garden 4 minutes from the beach
- Appartement Avec vue sur la mer
- L'Espace PRINTEMPS "Aux Trois Saisons" in PIRIAC s/MER Duplex 2-4p all comforts.
- Quiet and comfortable house between nature and sea
- House Piriac sur mer Port au loup. 3 Ch 6 Pers enclosed garden 500m from the beach.
- Wood and light house by the sea
- Ti Héol: charming fisherman's cottage near the beach
- Apartment with large terrace on ground floor, access to shops and beach 400 meters
- Charming house close to shops and beach (400 metres) Get get home
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Piriac-sur-Mer?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Piriac-sur-Mer is $223 per night. Cortinaskiresort has a wide list of great cottages near Piriac-sur-Mer that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Piriac-sur-Mer that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Piriac-sur-Mer that allow you to bring your pet:
- House with superb sea views
- Villa Ker Minet - Hoedic - 6 pers
- VVF Piriac-sur-Mer Bretagne Sud
- PIRIAC SUR MER Large T2 full SEA FACE Terrace WIFI broadband
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Piriac-sur-Mer on Cortinaskiresort
Do you have any rental cottages in Piriac-sur-Mer that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Piriac-sur-Mer to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Piriac-sur-Mer that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Cortinaskiresort shows that there are Over 266 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Piriac-sur-Mer area along with other great amenities.