- France
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- Port-Sainte-Marie
- Cottage Rentals
Port-Sainte-Marie Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Port-Sainte-Marie - We found 46 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
About Port-Sainte-Marie Cottage Rentals on Cortina Ski Resort
Searching for cottages to rent near Port-Sainte-Marie? Cortina Ski Resort features more than 46 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Port-Sainte-Marie have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. Cortina Ski Resort’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Port-Sainte-Marie.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? Cortina Ski Resort’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
Cortina Ski Resort boasts of 46 holiday cottages and places to stay in Port-Sainte-Marie. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, Cortina Ski Resort-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Port-Sainte-Marie Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Port-Sainte-Marie?
There are a lot of options in Port-Sainte-Marie. If you plan on staying in the Port-Sainte-Marie area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Port-Sainte-Marie:
- Le Petit Bonheur - Havre de paix au milieu de la nature
- Appartement spacieux et confortable à Clermont-Dessous, terrasse
- Le Nid - Maison dans les bois avec cheminée et vue
- chambre chez l'habitant, axe A62, à 20 min d' ouest d'Agen, parking dans la rue gratuit, accès cuisine, convivial
- Les lodges du Moulin
- Chambres d'hôtes Larroquinière
- Moulin de Saint Laurent
- La douce étable - 25 minutes d'Agen
- les tilleuls de la voie verte
- Maison sur les coteaux à 25 minutes d'Agen
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Port-Sainte-Marie?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Port-Sainte-Marie is $234 per night. Cortinaskiresort has a wide list of great cottages near Port-Sainte-Marie that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Port-Sainte-Marie that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Port-Sainte-Marie that allow you to bring your pet:
- old farmhouse renovated
- Gite @ Domaine de baïse
- Country house with wonderful view over the Lot valley
- Cosy Appartement avec Parking
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Port-Sainte-Marie on Cortinaskiresort
Do you have any rental cottages in Port-Sainte-Marie that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Port-Sainte-Marie to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Port-Sainte-Marie that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Cortinaskiresort shows that there are Over 46 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Port-Sainte-Marie area along with other great amenities.