- France
- Brittany
- Val-d'Oust
- Le Roc-Saint-Andre
- Villa Rentals
Le Roc-Saint-Andre Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Le Roc-Saint-Andre - We found 43 exact matches
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
About Le Roc-Saint-Andre Villa Rentals on Cortina Ski Resort
Cortina Ski Resort has more than 43 villas near Le Roc-Saint-Andre. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Cortina Ski Resort has a wide range of villa rentals near Le Roc-Saint-Andre, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Cortina Ski Resort offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Cortina Ski Resort is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Le Roc-Saint-Andre for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Cortina Ski Resort Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Cortina Ski Resort-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Cortina Ski Resort in Le Roc-Saint-Andre, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Le Roc-Saint-Andre Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Le Roc-Saint-Andre?
There are a lot of options in Le Roc-Saint-Andre. If you plan on staying in the Le Roc-Saint-Andre area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Le Roc-Saint-Andre:
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Le Roc-Saint-Andre?
At Cortinaskiresort, the average rental fee for standard villas in Le Roc-Saint-Andre is $230 per night. Cortinaskiresort has a large database of quality villas near Le Roc-Saint-Andre that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Le Roc-Saint-Andre that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Le Roc-Saint-Andre that are pet friendly:
- La Maison aux Volets Bleus
- Maison-Gîte "au bord de l'oust "avec jacuzzi
- Le Petit Keriquel
- Venez Profiter de Calme, de Nature, Dauthenticité, dun Très Joli Point de vue
Are there any rental villas in Le Roc-Saint-Andre that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Le Roc-Saint-Andre to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Le Roc-Saint-Andre have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Cortinaskiresort site, there are more than 43 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Le Roc-Saint-Andre.