- France
- Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
- Les Bizots
- Ski Chalets
Les Bizots Ski Chalets Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best ski chalets in Les Bizots - We found 217 exact matches
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Les Bizots Ski Chalets on Cortina Ski Resort
Ski-chalets are a popular choice in Les Bizots. At Cortina Ski Resort, we offer more than 217 ski chalets near Les Bizots to suit your budget and preferences. These chalets are a great option for those looking for a place to stay while enjoying their skiing and snowboarding adventures in the winter, or hiking in the summer. Cortina Ski Resort vacation homes are perfect for families, groups, friends, or wedding retreats, and they come with great amenities.
Cortina Ski Resort offers several luxury chalets to those who love outdoor travel experiences. The site provides dog-friendly & self-catering ski chalet rentals near Les Bizots, so you can take on all of your adventures with ease, then come back to your rental for more pleasure and comfort.
If you love chalet skiing with patio options or private chalets, there are more than 217 of them available near Les Bizots. Some examples of these chalets include romantic chalets, mountain chalets, catered ski chalets, and self-catering ski chalets. Your vacation gets better as you book your holiday chalet with Cortina Ski Resort for your next trip.
Cortina Ski Resort has a large list of Airbnb, VRBO, Cortina Ski Resort-style ski chalets, holiday rentals, and vacation homes that could be the perfect option for your next trip. Get ready for your next getaway by booking a top-rated chalet in Les Bizots with views of the beautiful scenery & the best activities to engage with. So whether you are looking for a romantic place for the weekend, a spacious chalet for your family or friends, or something for yourself alone, you are one click away from getting all these on Cortina Ski Resort.
Frequently Asked Questions About Les Bizots Ski Chalets
What are the top rated Ski Chalet Rentals in Les Bizots?
There are a lot of options in Les Bizots. If you plan on staying in the Les Bizots area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Ski Chalet Rentals in Les Bizots:
- AppartNuit
- Charming, quiet house
- Le T1 Confort - Au Coeur de Montceau
- Appartement T2 au cœur du Creusot
- New T2 apartment in the center of town.
- Les cabanes des Fontaines
- Lodge du Parc des Combes avec Accès Parc inclus selon calendrier ouverture Parc
- Appartement T2
- La Suite Bien Être & Luxe au Domaine du Moulin
- Centre ville - Le Creusot
Which is the best ski chalet in Les Bizots?
There are many ski chalets available in Les Bizots; however, here are the most popular ski chalets listed in Les Bizots:
What is the best time to book a ski chalet near Les Bizots?
Cortinaskiresort offers availability throughout the year, but you can book pre-Christmas, mid-January, or before and after the school break at Easter are the best times for renting in Les Bizots.
What are the most family-friendly ski chalets Les Bizots?
At Cortinaskiresort most of our ski chalets are perfect for families. Check out the complete list of ski chalets in Les Bizots to find what works for you.
Can we get a self-catering family ski chalet in Les Bizots?
Yes, there are 217 self-catering family ski chalet in Les Bizots that have hot tubs & other amenities.